Top 3 per categorie
 
MAN, 750 M G-LOOP
1Roy Doornbos3:343:31
2Wesly ten Broeke3:413:39
3Erik Jan Huisjes4:364:34
 
VROUW, 750 M G-LOOP
1Inge Sluiter3:413:39
2Allien Horsman4:554:53
3Jacquelien Herbers5:425:40
 
J7, 1 KM - 7 JAAR
1Lincoln Martin4:044:02
2Simon Jaspers Faijer4:144:14
3Sander Hilberdink4:174:14
 
M7, 1 KM - 7 JAAR
1Julia Seppenwoolde4:244:23
2Nora Boer4:294:26
3Lotte van Dongeren4:444:43
 
8+, 1 KM - 7 JAAR
1Ilse Hiddink4:514:44
2Anouk Ganzeboer6:065:54
 
J8, 1 KM - 8 JAAR
1Kyan Dragt3:573:56
2Nout Meijer4:054:05
3Jelte Vrieling4:054:05
 
M8, 1 KM - 8 JAAR
1Amber Lenters4:174:17
2Dianne Post4:194:19
3Eva Kruidhof4:324:31
 
9+, 1 KM - 8 JAAR
1Kris Bolks5:095:07
 
J9, 1 KM - 9 JAAR
1Floris Winter3:343:34
2Arne Kikkert3:353:35
3Stef Jaspers Faijer3:473:47
 
M9, 1 KM - 9 JAAR
1Tess Kuhnen3:513:50
2Naell Huijsmans4:024:02
3Merel Meilink4:164:14
 
J10, 1 KM - 10 JAAR
1Dim Otten3:313:31
2Sjoerd Sangers3:333:32
3Yarèl Soer3:383:38
 
M10, 1 KM - 10 JAAR
1Floor Borst3:513:50
2Laura Geesink4:104:08
3Jasmijn Lamberink4:114:11
 
J1112, 1 KM - 11+12JR
1Stijn Hutten3:213:20
2Jorn Kikkert3:223:21
3Frits Jägers3:243:23
 
M1112, 1 KM - 11+12JR
1Kike Velting3:293:28
2Maud Visscher3:343:33
3Yasmin Crofts3:393:38
 
MAN, 3 KILOMETER
1Ephrem Been9:259:25
2Jan Bouwknegt9:369:35
3Pim Bakker9:519:51
 
VROUW, 3 KILOMETER
1Laura Prins12:0412:02
2Lotte Beenen12:4812:46
3Lean Fokkert13:2013:15
 
MNEO, 5 KILOMETER
1Tom Hendrikse15:2815:27
2Nick Marsman15:3815:38
3Bastian Zandbergen17:0917:08
 
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
1Erik Leusink15:3915:39
2Paul Geertsma16:2416:24
3Robert Gerritsen16:3116:30
 
M40, 5 KILOMETER
1Henk Smalbrugge16:3116:30
2Jan venhuizen16:5516:54
3Peter Bruinsma17:3117:30
 
M50, 5 KILOMETER
1Fred Sluijs18:5718:54
2Jan ten Cate20:0220:00
3Frank Koopmans21:2021:16
 
VNEO, 5 KILOMETER
1Ellen van der Kolk17:4617:44
2Sanne Averesch20:1020:08
3Naomi Heidema21:2721:24
 
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
1Eline Glas18:0818:07
2Aline Kootstra19:0019:00
3Rachel Sanderman20:1920:17
 
V35, 5 KILOMETER
1Marieke ten Brinke20:2520:23
2Trea van Goor21:1821:16
3Lummie Kikkert22:1722:14
 
V45, 5 KILOMETER
1Penny Hope20:2720:24
2Ineke Nawijn22:5922:55
3Heidi Onnink24:5524:50
 
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
1Danny Koppelman31:3331:32
2Erik Driesen32:1632:16
3Erwin Akkerman33:2333:22
 
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
1Jan venhuizen34:5134:50
2Arjen Driesen35:1535:15
3Igor van Elburg38:0738:06
 
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
1Harmen de Vries35:5235:51
2Rob van de Graaf37:0337:03
3Gerrit Voortman37:5537:55
 
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
1Edith Stiepel42:3242:29
2Manon Herbert43:4043:38
3Anita Reimert43:5743:53
 
10V35, 10 KILOMETER
1Yvonne Meijer39:3539:33
2Aafke Willemsen44:1844:15
3Wil Inge Hulzebos46:2646:13
 
21MSN, HALVE MARATHON
1Iwan Kamminga1:10:361:10:36
2Edwin Slijkhuis1:10:561:10:56
3Jan Pullen1:17:341:17:34
 
21M40, HALVE MARATHON
1Saik Kanfaoui1:14:451:14:45
2Bennie Thunker1:19:041:19:04
3El Mourabite Sadik1:24:061:24:06
 
21M50, HALVE MARATHON
1Cor Ton1:22:571:22:57
2Johan Hulzebos1:25:201:25:20
3Roelof Hutten1:30:491:30:49
 
21VSN, HALVE MARATHON
1Hanneke Koenjer1:32:301:32:30
2Henrieke Ramaker1:40:581:40:58
3Jacqueline Reins1:44:011:44:01
 
21V40, HALVE MARATHON
1Milou Lendfers1:36:021:36:02
2Claudia Hilboldt1:43:451:43:45
3Wilma van Galen1:46:031:46:03
 
ESTAF, 10 KM ESTAFETTE
1Rick Reins38:1438:14
2Robert Prins38:1438:13
3Nils Trommel38:1438:14

Terug | Home