Uitslagen november 2016

Maandag 28 november 2016
Sinterklaasloop, Bolsward
Zondag 27 november 2016
Forza Run-ATB-Run Haaksbergen, Haaksbergen
Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
Hoge Lage Torenloop, Enschede
Bovenbergloop, Markelo
Halve Marathon Ell, Ell
33e DSD Zandboscross, Deurne
Keiencrossen, Uden
Driedorpencross, Sint-Oedenrode
Loket.nl Warandeloop (zondag), Tilburg
Surpriseloop AC Olympia, Halsteren
1e Lengkeek Kruin. Gorscross , Oostvoorne
Duinstrandloop, Den Haag
Garden Pleasure Cross 2016, Anna Paulowna
Sint Nicolaasloop, Monnickendam
Ringvaartloop, Aalsmeer
7e Sinterklaasloop, Vlaardingen
Zwarte Pietenloop, Bemmel
Sint Nicolaasloop, Zwolle
Zaterdag 26 november 2016
Herfstcross Norg, Norg
3 Bruggen Ultra, Kampen
2e Zandstuve Bosloop, Vroomshoop
Boekelder Cross Comp 2016 wk4, Aalten
49e Horaloop, Ede Gld
Loket.nl Warandeloop (zaterdag), Tilburg
Run Rondje Rhenoy, Beesd
Zondag 20 november 2016
5e Baggelhuizercross, Assen
Twee Bruggenloop, Zwolle
Rooise Crosslopen 2016/2017 3e, Sint-Oedenrode
TRR-Bosloop, Tilburg
51e Scorpiocross, Oosterhout Nb
50e Thorcross, Roosendaal
Streekboscross 2016, Grootebroek
Bommelasloop, Enschede
Singelland Family Run, Drachten
Zaterdag 19 november 2016
Brix CRM Crosloop, Rijssen
ACO Van Elderen Crossloop, Ommen
Boekelder Cross Comp 2016 wk3, Aalten
Reeuwijksehout Cross, Reeuwijk
Spirit Goes British, Oud-Beijerland
3e Vijfhoekparkloop 2016, Zaandam
1e Competitiecross, Heiloo
Crosscompetitie voorronde Zuid, Soest
Crosscompetitie Midden - AKU, Uithoorn
Vrijdag 18 november 2016
P-services Run by Night Barneveld, Barneveld
Zondag 13 november 2016
Wielen Trail, Leeuwarden
Dinkelloop (TCC), Losser
Spelderholtloop, Beekbergen
8erhoektrail, Hummelo
Trailrun Weerterbos, Weert
Molenvencross, Helmond
Witvencross en Wandel Event 2016, Veldhoven
28e MARESIA Cross, Kaatsheuvel
152e Zegerplasloop, Alphen aan den Rijn
Dickie Klooscross, Rotterdam
Dijkgatboscross (2e wedstrijd Roelecircuit), Wieringerwerf
19e Eenhoornloop, Hoorn Nh
Triple A Molenloop, Edam
VOV run Vries, Vries
Lokoloop competitie, Zeewolde
't Ooijsommetje, Ooij
Zaterdag 12 november 2016
Binnenmaas Halve Marathon, Mijnsheerenland
Vios Cross, Hollanscheveld
1e Cross Crosscompetitie, Harderwijk
Zandenplasloop, Nunspeet
2e Lageveldloop 2016-2017, Wierden, Wierden
Boekelder Cross Comp 2016, Aalten
49e Mosselloop, Burgh-Haamstede
28e Typhoon-loop Gorinchem, Gorinchem
Run2Day Vlinderloop, Houten
Springendalloop, Ootmarsum
47e Bennekomse Bosloop, Bennekom
Donderdag 10 november 2016
Baanloop, Zwolle
Woensdag 9 november 2016
Baanloop November, Aalsmeer
Zondag 6 november 2016
Parkloop #11 - Park Sonsbeek, Arnhem
Maasduinenloop, Bergen Lb
Berenloop, West-Terschelling
1e TCC - Pingelloop, Haaksbergen
Randerodecross, Ugchelen
Grote Veldloop, Vorden
ENCI bergloop, Maastricht
Volksloop 6 november 2016, Weert
Maalbeekcross, Belfeld
Holapress Valkenloop, Valkenswaard
Rond d'n Ekker Duathlon, Reusel
43e Drunense Duinen Cross, Drunen
Robbenoordbosloop, Wieringerwerf
Boerenkoolloop, Warmenhuizen
Runnersworld KAV Holland Cross, Spaarndam
RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup, Lelystad
NeaRun, Purmerend
Theehuis Oosterbosrun, Klazienaveen
D'n Duvelscross, Lieshout
Trail by the Sea (24km), Burgh-Haamstede
Bosloop, Malden
Parnassia Laan van Meerdervoort Loop, Den Haag (Kijkduin)
Zaterdag 5 november 2016
Oosterparkrun, Ridderkerk
Plantsoenloop, Groningen
Kleintje Berenloop, West-Terschelling
De Gerrit Voortman Lemelerbergloop, Lemele
Najaarsloop, Epe
Boekeldercross, Aalten
Raboloop, Mill
VestingstadRun, Woudrichem
AVR Running Center 2e duinloop, Katwijk
Halve Marathon Renswoude, Renswoude
2e Vijfhoekparkloop 2016, Zaandam
2e Canicross, Valkenburg a/d Geul

Terug | Home