Uitslagen december 2017

Zondag 31 december 2017
Oliebollenloop PEC1910, Zwolle
Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
11e Brink tot Brinkloop, Deventer
Oliebollenloop, Weert
Auwjaorscross, Oirschot
33e Oudejaarsloop, Hilvarenbeek
35e Rabobank oliebollenloop, Schoonhoven
OliebollenCross, Delft
Oudejaarsloop, Den Helder
Rabobank Sylvestercross, Soest
Zaterdag 30 december 2017
Turvenloop, Langeveen
6 uurs loop, Epe
Papegaaij en Tegelaar Oudejaarsloop, Kampen
Oudejaars Crossloop Vorden, Vorden
5de Schapenkoppen Sportpark Cross, Dordrecht
Oliebollenloop, Zwartsluis
Vrijdag 29 december 2017
Klompenrace 2017, Rouveen
Donderdag 28 december 2017
Verlichte Cross, Oldebroek
Woensdag 27 december 2017
27e Derde Kerstdagloop, Arnhem
Dinsdag 26 december 2017
Wim van Beek Crossloop, Klarenbeek
Kasteelloop, Horst
Kerstcross AVON Heerlen, Heerlen
38e Kerstloop Gennep, Gennep
TOF Kerstcross, Breda
Kerstcross Haag Atletiek, Den Haag
Kerststrandloop, 's-Gravenhage
23e Kerstloop, Amstelveen
Kerstloop, 's-Graveland
Zondag 24 december 2017
Keiloop Meddo, Winterswijk-Meddo
Verhoeve Groen Cross, Appelscha
Kerstloop 2017, Barendrecht
37e Winterloop De Willy's, Wilbertoord
Zaterdag 23 december 2017
Neelder Veldloop, Roermond
Avondkerstloop Nispen, Nispen
Lightrun, Klazienaveen
Vrijdag 22 december 2017
Kerscross, Apeldoorn
De Lange Nacht van Deventer, Deventer
Santa Run Apeldoorn, Apeldoorn
Donderdag 21 december 2017
Santa Run Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Zondag 17 december 2017
Parkloop #12 - Park Lingezegen, Elst Gld
Leisure World Kerstloop Dronten, Dronten
4e Switch TCC Wintercross, Eibergen
Rabo Mescherbergloop, Eijsden
51e Lidocross, Waalwijk
Spijkenisse-Spark Marathon, Spijkenisse
Runnersworld Zaanlandcross, Zaandam
Snertloop AV Lycurgus, Assendelft
Winter Step-One Loop, Borne
BEKA Pekkercross 2017, Oud Gastel
BattleRun, Drachten
Zaterdag 16 december 2017
Kriekeloop, Clinge
Aagtekerkerun, Aagtekerke
Gerard Scheperscross, Doetinchem
KLM Roadrunners Open, Noordwijk Zh
Crosscompetitie voorronde Zuid, Amersfoort
CrossCompetitie 2017-2018, Landsmeer
Coop Dorpsloop, De Krim
Ameland Adventurerun, Nes - Ameland
Vrijdag 15 december 2017
NSK Trappenloop, Nijmegen
Woensdag 13 december 2017
Baanloop December, Aalsmeer
Zondag 10 december 2017
Elster-run #5, Elst Gld
SportOptimaal Deur Cross, Leusden
Cees Clement Cross, Sneek
Engelermeer veldloop, 's-Hertogenbosch
TRR-Bosloop, Tilburg
SPADO Cross, Bergen op Zoom
Heemparkloop, Zoetermeer
Kopjesloop, Delft
St George Cross, Spierdijk
AV Haarlemmermeer cross, Hoofddorp
Zaterdag 9 december 2017
Koude Polderloop, Nijkerk
2e Cross GOK cross comp, Epe
SantaFunRun, Harderwijk
Wilgenweard Nijverdalseberg, Nijverdal
Run2Day Vlinderloop, Houten
Schuler Snertloop, Nieuw-Schoonebeek
Zondag 3 december 2017
Parkloop #24 - Park Sonsbeek, Arnhem
Voorne's Duin Trail, Oostvoorne
2e AV Horror Winterloop 2017/2018, Sneek
33e Snertloop De Lutte, De Lutte
De 34e Sjef van Ooyen Kapellerbosloop, Landgraaf
Volksloop 3 december 2017, Weert
34e DSD Zandboscross, Deurne
De Mispelhoefloop, Eindhoven
Kempen Trail, Bladel
11e Specifiek Stratenloop Waspik, Waspik
Mardenkro Enclavecross, Baarle-Nassau
Surpriseloop AC Olympia, Halsteren
Robbenoordbosloop, Wieringerwerf
Duincross, Den Helder
AVC Strand- & Duinloop, Castricum
RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup, Lelystad
Pfixx Solar Montferland Run, 's-Heerenberg
Zaterdag 2 december 2017
Nienoord Crossloop, Leek
Pepernotenrun, Franeker
Eurozorg Sintloop, Heerde
1e Crossloop, Kampen
2e Lageveldloop, Wierden
Rob Prooi Memorial Cross, Barendrecht
AVR 3e Running Center duinloop, Katwijk Zh
4e Vijfhoekparkloop 2017, Zaandam
Henk Bijker Bovenboerloop, Nijeveen
Sint Nicolaasloop, Bunschoten

Terug | Home