Uitslagen maart 2017

Vrijdag 31 maart 2017
6e Boulevardloop Nieuweroord, Nieuweroord
Rabobank Scholierenloop, Ommen
Donderdag 30 maart 2017
Sportplein Eindhoven Dommelloop, Eindhoven
Woensdag 29 maart 2017
Kronos Campusloop, Enschede
Campus Run, Wageningen
Dinsdag 28 maart 2017
Primera de Haan 4 mijlrun, Hoogeveen
Coopertest AV Spiridon, Rijen
Zondag 26 maart 2017
Kruisberg Trailrun, Doetinchem
IJsselTrail, IJsselstein
Beers Tien van Tiengemeten, Korendijk
Optiek Tom Lenteloop Albrandswaard, Rhoon
Geert Brettschneiderlp PEC1910, Zwolle
Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
23e Haaksbergse Engelsemijlen loop, Haaksbergen
Weir Venloop, Venlo
Drunense Duinenloop, Drunen
Parnassia Groep Cross, Castricum
Annerbos Cross, Annen
Lenteloop Eerbeek, Eerbeek
Zaterdag 25 maart 2017
Gaanzeloop 2.0, Gelselaar
16e Runnersworld Astrea Run, Groningen
Univé Leekster Lente Loop, Leek
16e Monnikenloop, Schiermonnikoog
Epe loopt voor water, Epe
25 km van Hulst, Hulst
Ronde van Bruinisse, Bruinisse
Zuudwoldiger Viaductenloop, Zuidwolde
Vrijdag 24 maart 2017
Baanwedstrijd AV de Sprinter, Meppel
Ladiesrun, Amersfoort
Woensdag 22 maart 2017
de 12 van Arnhem #3, Arnhem
Dinsdag 21 maart 2017
Coopertest, 1000m en 5000m, Epe
Zondag 19 maart 2017
Parklopen #3- Park Lingezegen, Elst
Vuurtorentrail, Hollum
Rondje Nederland, Arnhem
Kempen Run, Bladel
TRR-Bosloop, Tilburg
AttilaRun, Tilburg
Halderbergeloop, Oudenbosch
Zuurbier Makelaardij Dokevloop, Anna Paulowna
Hollandia's Dijkenloop, Hoorn Nh
Sultanaloop, Zaandam
Runnersworld Spaarnwoudeloop, Velsen-Zuid
Lenteloop Almere, Almere
Internationale Zwinstedenloop, Sluis
Zaterdag 18 maart 2017
Obstakelrun by Diz, Hardenberg
CIOS Paasloop, Breda
Vuurtorentrail, Hollum
Lenteloop, Emmen
Euroma Kruidenloop, Wapenveld
4e Lageveldloop, Wierden
Ladies Park Run, Rijssen
Club Kampioenschap, Eefde
Halve Marathon van Sint Anthonis, Sint Anthonis
65e Reeuwijkse Plassenloop, Reeuwijk
Voorjaarsloop De Dijkrunners, Dodewaard
Kroeg tot Kroegloop, Ruinerwold
16e Dokkum Bonifatiusloop, Dokkum
Zondag 12 maart 2017
Runnersworld Bentincksparkrun, Hoogeveen
Halve Marathon en 4 EM Clinic PEC 1910, Zwolle
Berden Voorjaarsloop, Venlo
29e Hel van Bakel, Bakel
Park-cross, Uden
Gulbergencross, Mierlo
26e MARESIA Cross Duathlon @ ATB evenement, Waalwijk
NN CPC Loop Den Haag, Den Haag
Kopjesloop, Delft
Voorjaarsloop, Heerhugowaard
Runnersworld Parkloop, Heiloo
Munnikloop, Purmerend
Westeinderloop, Aalsmeer
Louis Vinkloop, Amsterdam
Lokoloop competitie, Zeewolde
Elverloop, Wehl
Zaterdag 11 maart 2017
Halve Marathon van Haren, Haren Gn
Halve Marathon Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Bovenbergcross, Markelo
Pannekoekloop, Burgh-Haamstede
41e Dordtse Biesbosch halve marathon, Dordrecht
3bergenloop, Driebergen-Rijsenburg
Run2Day Vlinderloop, Houten
Halve marathon De Waal, De Waal-Texel
Veluwepoortloop, Nijkerk
Zwemloop Bergen op Zoom, Bergen op Zoom
Veneboerloop, Drachten
Donderdag 9 maart 2017
Baanloop, Zwolle
Woensdag 8 maart 2017
Baanloop Maart, Aalsmeer
Zondag 5 maart 2017
Parkloop #15 - Park Sonsbeek, Arnhem
Rondje Goutum, Leeuwarden
Run Bike Run TV Argo, 't Lageveld
RunVisionloop, Winterswijk
Achtkastelenloop, Vorden
AVON Emma-cross, Heerlen
Volksloop 5 maart 2017, Weert
Rico Salvettiloop, Moergestel
20 van Alphen, Alphen aan den Rijn
Robbenoordbosloop, Wieringerwerf
Den Helder - Schagen, Den Helder
RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup, Lelystad
Phanos Boscross/Runnersworld NK Cross, Amstelveen
Mokumse Vrouwenloop, Amsterdam
Vink Baggerloop, Didam
Bemmelloop, Bemmel
Rabobank Trappenbergloop, Huizen
Zaterdag 4 maart 2017
Nacht van Groningen, Groningen
Finale Cross Allert Hagedoorn, Kampen
Bos- en Heideloop, Garderen
Crosskampioenschappen, AV Pijnenburg
Phanos Boscross/Runnersworld NK Cross, Amstelveen
Vrijdag 3 maart 2017
Lichtjesloop AV Lycurgus , Assendelft
Woensdag 1 maart 2017
Amsterdam Cross Challenge, Amsterdam

Terug | Home