Uitslagen 2018

Zaterdag 31 maart 2018
Astrea Paas Run, Groningen
LEGiO-run, Grootegast
Condensloop, Leeuwarden
13e Rondje Vrachelen, Oosterhout Nb
25 Km van Hulst, Hulst
45e Rivierenland Parkloop, Schoonhoven
Essense paasloop en 29e 10 mijl, Essen
Donderdag 29 maart 2018
Sportplein Eindhoven Dommelloop, Eindhoven
Coopertest AV Spiridon, Rijen
Woensdag 28 maart 2018
Kronos Campusloop, Enschede
Campus Run, Wageningen
Obstacle, Goor
Maandag 26 maart 2018
Voorjaarsloop, Helmond
Zondag 25 maart 2018
Kruisberg Trailrun, Doetinchem
IJsselTrail, IJsselstein
Rondje Boerpad, Ruinerwold
Beers 10 van Tiengemeten, Tiengemeten
25e Ekiden Zwolle, Zwolle
Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
24e Haaksbergse Engelse Mijlenloop, Haaksbergen
Weir Venloop, Venlo
30 jaar TRR-Bosloop, Tilburg
10 van Halsteren, Halsteren
De Hardloopwinkel HRR 1vd4loop, Wassenaar
Brijderloop, Alkmaar
Annerbos Cross, Annen
Lenteloop Eerbeek, Eerbeek
Zaterdag 24 maart 2018
Gaanzeloop 2.0, Gelselaar
Univé Leekster Lente Loop, Leek
17e Monnikenloop, Schiermonnikoog
Bos- en Heideloop, Garderen
Ladies Park Run, Rijssen
Clubkampioenschappen Veldloop, Warnsveld
Ronde van Bruinisse, Bruinisse
Ruitenburg Halve Westland, Naaldwijk
Zuudwoldiger Viaductenloop, Zuidwolde
Dinsdag 20 maart 2018
Coopertest, 1000m en 5000m, Epe
Zondag 18 maart 2018
Parklopen #15 - Park Lingezegen, Elst
Rondje Nederland, Arnhem
30e Parelloop, Brunssum
Kempen Run, Hapert
Drunense Duinenloop, Drunen
Zuurbier Makelaardij Voorjaarsloop, Anna Paulowna
Hollandia's Dijkenloop, Hoorn Nh
Sultanaloop, Zaandam
Parnassia Groep Loop, Castricum
Internationale Zwinstedenloop, Sluis
Vuurtorentrail 17-18 maart '18, Hollum
Zaterdag 17 maart 2018
Lenteloop, Emmen
Euroma Kruidenloop, Wapenveld
2e Lageveldloop, Wierden
Halve Marathon van Sint Anthonis, Sint Anthonis
66e Reeuwijkse Plassenloop, Reeuwijk
Crosscompetitie Finale Jeugd, Soest
Zwemloop Kapelle, Kapelle
Kroeg tot Kroegloop, Ruinen
17e Dokkum Bonifatiusloop, Dokkum
Vuurtorentrail, Hollum
Donderdag 15 maart 2018
Parklopen #16 - Park Lingezegen, Elst
Woensdag 14 maart 2018
Baanloop Maart, Aalsmeer
Roetersrun, Amsterdam
Zondag 11 maart 2018
Elster-run #8, Elst Gld
48e Merenloop, Grou
30e Hel van Bakel, Bakel
Park-cross, Uden
Gulbergencross, Mierlo
Clubkampioenschappen cross, Oosterhout Nb
AttilaRun, Tilburg
Kopjesloop, Delft
Voorjaarsloop, Heerhugowaard
Munnikloop, Purmerend
NK Cross / Phanos Boscross, Amstelveen
Louis Vinkloop, Amsterdam
Mokumse Vrouwenloop, Amsterdam
Elverloop, Wehl
Rondje Bussloo Lenteeditie, Bussloo
Zaterdag 10 maart 2018
Halve Marathon van Haren, Haren Gn
38e Broekhuis Halve Marathon Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Bovenbergloop, Goor
Pannekoekenmolenloop, Burgh-Haamstede
42e Dordtse Biesbosch halve marathon, Dordrecht
3bergenLOOP, Doorn
Run2Day Vlinderloop, Houten
Halve marathon De Waal, De Waal-Texel
Lichtjesloop, Assendelft
Veluwepoortloop, Nijkerk
NK Cross / Phanos Boscross, Amstelveen
Veneboerloop, Drachten
Donderdag 8 maart 2018
Baanloop 5km, Zwolle
Zondag 4 maart 2018
Parklopen #27 - Park Sonsbeek, Arnhem
Rondje Goutum, Leeuwarden
TV Argo Run Bike Run, 't Lageveld
Achtkastelenloop, Vorden
HEMA IJzeren man loop, Weert
Berden Voorjaarsloop, Venlo
Schaats-Loop Tilburg, Tilburg
Rico Salvettiloop, Moergestel
20 van Alphen, Alphen aan den Rijn
Runnersworld-Polderloop, Obdam
Robbenoordbosloop, Wieringerwerf
Den Helder - Schagen, Den Helder
Runnersworld Spaarnwoudeloop, Velsen-Zuid
Rabobank Trappenbergloop, Huizen
RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup, Lelystad
Vink Baggerloop, Didam
25e Bemmelloop, Bemmel
Zaterdag 3 maart 2018
Spa-Francorchamps Run, Francorchamps
2e Crossloop, Kampen
5e HUMAN-CARE~run, Putten

Terug | Home