Uitslagen april 2018

Zondag 22 april 2018
MSMotion Zwolle Editie, Zwolle
Enschede Marathon, Enschede
11e Oranjeloop, Ter Aar
Westeinderloop, Aalsmeer
Zaterdag 21 april 2018
Ladies' Run for Charity, Stellendam
Jan van de Pol voorjaarsloop, Rhenen
Start to Run, Uden
Taxandria Vennenloop, Oisterwijk
RegioBank Schapendriftrun Elspeet, Elspeet
Vrijdag 20 april 2018
De Koningsloop, Heerde
Dinsdag 17 april 2018
Loopavond AV De Gemzen, Heerde
Trimloopcyclus 1, Geldrop
Zondag 15 april 2018
Parklopen #16 - Park Lingezegen, Elst
Ropa-trailrun, Doetinchem
Kastelenloop Diepenheim, Diepenheim
Nomen race, Beekbergen
AVON Emma-cross, Heerlen
PLUS Kleffenloop, Overloon
Voorjaarsloop Goirle, Goirle
Zier Running Lenteloop, Den Haag
Kloetloop 2018, Grootebroek
Duin-Bollenloop, Julianadorp
87e Jagersplasloop, Zaandam
Kivo 10 Engelse Mijl, Edam
Hoogeveense Cascaderun, Hoogeveen
Zwemloop Breda, Breda
Zaterdag 14 april 2018
Kastelenloop Diepenheim kids, Diepenheim
Putten Power Run, Putten
Woldbergtrail, Steenwijk
Slach om é Mar, Burgum
Woldbergtrail 2018, Steenwijk
3e Lageveldloop, Wierden
15e SecureRun, Ameide
Run2Day Vlinderloop, Houten
Semslinieloop en Lutje Turfje loop, Annerveenschekanaal
VeluwseBronRun, Emst
Vrijdag 13 april 2018
The Night Run Festival, Nijmegen
Woensdag 11 april 2018
Baanloop 5km, Zwolle
8e Global-e Leemputtenloop, Rijen
Baanloop April, Aalsmeer
Zondag 8 april 2018
Elster-run #9, Elst Gld
Amerongse Bergloop, Amerongen
Ronde van Súdwest Fryslân, Sneek
FORTE10vanAssen, Assen
Laco Zwemloop, Venray
Bouwgroep Van Schijndel Molenbroek triml, Gemert
Scholierenloop, Sint-Oedenrode
Halve van Den Helder, Den Helder
7e Westfriese RunBikeRun, Hoorn Nh
Nescioloop, Amsterdam
Rondje Millingen, Millingen a/d Rijn
Klifloop, Nijmegen-Noord
Lochemse Bergloop, Barchem
BKK loop (Beetskoogkadeloop), Oudendijk Nh
Zaterdag 7 april 2018
Rondje Zegveld, Zegveld
3e Brakelse lenteloop 5km en 10km, Brakel
Halve Marathon van Nunspeet, Nunspeet
Runnersworld Halve Marathon Ommen, Ommen
Hubo Heitse Leudalloop, Heythuysen
3e Brakelse lenteloop, Brakel
11e Raitdaiprun, Sauwerd
Moba Kippenren, Barneveld
35e Kraaijenbergse Plassenloop, Linden
Vrijdag 6 april 2018
7e Boulevardloop Nieuweroord, Nieuweroord
ACO scholierenloop, Ommen
Woensdag 4 april 2018
NK Veldloop voor Ambtenaren, Breda
Dinsdag 3 april 2018
Primera de Haan 4 mijlrun, Hoogeveen
Maandag 2 april 2018
Helly Hansen Bolswarder Paasloop, Bolsward
Zjwamer Paosloup, Swalmen
Ronde van Park 16Hoven, Rotterdam
Rabobank Klap tot klaploop, Stadskanaal
42e Paasloop, Boxtel
54e Drie molenloop, Aarlanderveen
De Halve van de Haar, Haarzuilens
Lions Heuvelloop, Overveen
De Wielenloop, Rosmalen
Paasloop - Kilder, Kilder
Zondag 1 april 2018
Parklopen #28 - Park Sonsbeek, Arnhem
Paasloop Lichtenvoorde, Lichtenvoorde
HEMA IJzeren man loop 1-4-18, Weert
Robbenoordbosloop, Wieringerwerf
RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup, Lelystad

Terug | Home