Uitslagen april 2018

Zondag 29 april 2018
4Mijl van Diever, Diever
Koningsloop PEC1910, Zwolle
Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
41e Treechloop, Maastricht
VIB lopen Finale, Maarssen
Hoge Berg loop, Den Burg
Zaterdag 28 april 2018
4e Dorp met Vaart-Loop, Nieuw-Amsterdam
Fit & Frij Rin, Heeg
Rundje um ut Hundje, Horst
Zwemloop Reynaertland Hulst, Hulst
Vrijdag 27 april 2018
Orange Obstacle Run, Den Ham Ov
Oranjerun, Oldehove
Koningsloop 2018, Beilen
Wallenloop, Elburg
Koningsloop, Harderwijk
Wijboschloop, Wijbosch
43e Omloop van Menheerse, Middelharnis
Beiler Koningsloop, Beilen
Koningsloop Hasselt, Hasselt
Singelloop, Wijk bij Duurstede
Bavaria Kings & Queens run, Lieshout
Stadsloop 2018, Hattem
Oranjeloop, Hoge Hexel
Donderdag 26 april 2018
5e Koningsloop Raamsdonksveer, Raamsdonksveer
5e Exalto.biz Koningsnachtloop, Hoorn Nh
Woensdag 25 april 2018
Kathmandu Urban Marathon, Kathmandu
Dinsdag 24 april 2018
Koningsloop, Halsteren
Zomeravondcup 1, Utrecht
Maandag 23 april 2018
3 km testloop, Nieuwleusen
Zondag 22 april 2018
MSMotion Zwolle Editie, Zwolle
Enschede Marathon, Enschede
11e Oranjeloop, Ter Aar
Westeinderloop, Aalsmeer
Roermond City Run, Roermond
Zaterdag 21 april 2018
Ladies' Run for Charity, Stellendam
Jan van de Pol voorjaarsloop, Rhenen
Start to Run, Uden
Taxandria Vennenloop, Oisterwijk
RegioBank Schapendriftrun Elspeet, Elspeet
Vrijdag 20 april 2018
De Koningsloop, Heerde
Woensdag 18 april 2018
Koplopers Klasse Cup, Delft
Dinsdag 17 april 2018
Loopavond AV De Gemzen, Heerde
Trimloopcyclus 1, Geldrop
Zondag 15 april 2018
Parklopen #16 - Park Lingezegen, Elst
SNS Oss City Run, Oss
Ropa-trailrun, Doetinchem
Kastelenloop Diepenheim, Diepenheim
Nomen race, Beekbergen
AVON Emma-cross, Heerlen
PLUS Kleffenloop, Overloon
Voorjaarsloop Goirle, Goirle
DRV Bergse Monumentenloop, Bergen op Zoom
Zier Running Lenteloop, Den Haag
Kloetloop 2018, Grootebroek
Duin-Bollenloop, Julianadorp
87e Jagersplasloop, Zaandam
PCC MaalwaterRun & MaalwaterWalk, Heiloo
Kivo 10 Engelse Mijl, Edam
Hoogeveense Cascaderun, Hoogeveen
Zwemloop Breda, Breda
Zaterdag 14 april 2018
Kastelenloop Diepenheim kids, Diepenheim
Putten Power Run, Putten
Woldbergtrail, Steenwijk
Slach om é Mar, Burgum
Woldbergtrail 2018, Steenwijk
3e Lageveldloop, Wierden
15e SecureRun, Ameide
Run2Day Vlinderloop, Houten
Semslinieloop en Lutje Turfje loop, Annerveenschekanaal
VeluwseBronRun, Emst
Vrijdag 13 april 2018
The Night Run Festival, Nijmegen
Woensdag 11 april 2018
Baanloop 5km, Zwolle
8e Global-e Leemputtenloop, Rijen
Baanloop April, Aalsmeer
Zondag 8 april 2018
Elster-run #9, Elst Gld
Amerongse Bergloop, Amerongen
Ronde van Súdwest Fryslân, Sneek
FORTE10vanAssen, Assen
IJsselloop 2018, Deventer
Laco Zwemloop, Venray
Bouwgroep Van Schijndel Molenbroek triml, Gemert
Scholierenloop, Sint-Oedenrode
Halve van Den Helder, Den Helder
7e Westfriese RunBikeRun, Hoorn Nh
Nescioloop, Amsterdam
Rondje Millingen, Millingen a/d Rijn
Klifloop, Nijmegen-Noord
Lochemse Bergloop, Barchem
BKK loop (Beetskoogkadeloop), Oudendijk Nh
Zaterdag 7 april 2018
Rondje Zegveld, Zegveld
3e Brakelse lenteloop 5km en 10km, Brakel
Halve Marathon van Nunspeet, Nunspeet
Runnersworld Halve Marathon Ommen, Ommen
Hubo Heitse Leudalloop, Heythuysen
3e Brakelse lenteloop, Brakel
11e Raitdaiprun, Sauwerd
Moba Kippenren, Barneveld
35e Kraaijenbergse Plassenloop, Linden
Vrijdag 6 april 2018
7e Boulevardloop Nieuweroord, Nieuweroord
ACO scholierenloop, Ommen
Woensdag 4 april 2018
NK Veldloop voor Ambtenaren, Breda
Dinsdag 3 april 2018
Primera de Haan 4 mijlrun, Hoogeveen
Maandag 2 april 2018
Helly Hansen Bolswarder Paasloop, Bolsward
Zjwamer Paosloup, Swalmen
Ronde van Park 16Hoven, Rotterdam
Rabobank Klap tot klaploop, Stadskanaal
42e Paasloop, Boxtel
54e Drie molenloop, Aarlanderveen
De Halve van de Haar, Haarzuilens
Lions Heuvelloop, Overveen
De Wielenloop, Rosmalen
Paasloop - Kilder, Kilder
Zondag 1 april 2018
Parklopen #28 - Park Sonsbeek, Arnhem
Paasloop Lichtenvoorde, Lichtenvoorde
HEMA IJzeren man loop 1-4-18, Weert
Robbenoordbosloop, Wieringerwerf
RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup, Lelystad

Terug | Home