Evenementen oktober 2017

Zondag 1 oktober 2017
Wijckloop, Wijk aan Zee
Staddijkloop, Nijmegen
Schollebosloop Capelle, Capelle a/d IJssel
Devil's Trail Utrechtse Heuvelrug, Doorn
Bikkelloop, Zuidwolde
Evink Run, Drachten
Rondje Bergen, Bergen
Mondriaan Run, Heerlen
Alfa Trailrun, Schinnen
Oce-Loop, Venlo
Twiskemolenloop, Landsmeer
RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup, Lelystad
Tempo Run, Bussum
Westfriesgasthuis Loop(t), Hoorn
Agriport A7 1/2 marathon, Wieringerwerf
Spark Estafette marathon, Spijkenisse
32e 7-loop, Zevenhoven
Rottemerenloop, Bleiswijk
Amgen Singelloop Breda, Breda
TRR-Bosloop, Tilburg
De Maashorst Run, Nistelrode
INOV-8 posbanktrail, Velp (Gld)
Knapperslagcross, Doetinchem
Kaak Kanonsloop, Groenlo
De Herfstloop Twente, Enschede
Testloop Leisure World Kerstloop, Dronten
SterkselCityRun, Sterksel
MCD-run, Dwingeloo
Herfstloop Liemers, Babberich
Pink Walk & Run, Westerbork
Echt'nRun, Echten
Vrijdag 6 oktober 2017
Kustmarathon Zeeland LADIES RUN, Zoutelande
Light Kustrun Kustmarathon Zeeland, Zoutelande
Asselse 2 mijl, Apeldoorn
Zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
Wilhelminaberg Trappenmarathon, Landgraaf
Klaverblad van Noordenveld, Roden
Najaarsloop De Dijkrunners, Dodewaard
Self Transcendence 6 uursloop, Amsterdam
3e Molenloop, Alblasserdam
Kustmarathon Zeeland, Burgh-Haamstede
Kustmarathon Zeeland minimarathon, Burgh-Haamstede
MTB toertocht Kustmarathon Zeeland, Burgh-Haamstede
Opening N31 - 5KM, Harlingen Oostpoort
4e OnderdijksRun, Kampen
Obstakel in De Kwakel, De Kwakel
Kloosterveste Run, Assen
Walk & Run IJlst, IJlst
Rondje om de Koepel, Lunteren
Open Beker MX, Rhenen
Nachtkuier Holwerd, Holwerd
The Blind Run, Doorn
Tijdrit opening N31, Harlingen
Zondag 8 oktober 2017
9ste editie Loopzonderdope, Kessel-Lo
29e Kleine Haarloop, Kring van Dorth
Hoge Veluwe Loop, Hoenderloo
14e Evean Herfst Wandeltocht, Zaandam
82e Sloterplasloop, Amsterdam
Sterkip Vestingloop, Edam
Pijnenburg Bosmarathon Soest, Soest
Zaanse Schansloop, Zaandam
9e Nadine OK Run, Scharwoude
Najaarsloop, Heerhugowaard
GlibberTreel, Leiden
Heemparkloop, Zoetermeer
49e Langs de Gouwe loop, Waddinxveen
Wandelmarathon Zeeland, Burgh-H / Zoutelande
Op Naar Marathon Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Halve Marathon Oldenzaal, Oldenzaal
Noorder Fitrun, Leeuwarden
DUO Run-Bike-Run, Spijkenisse
Wim Lebbink Herfstlopen, Wehl
Rondje Seppe, Bosschenhoofd
Elster-run #3, Elst Gld
Woensdag 11 oktober 2017
Rien Stout Scholierenveldloop, Hoorn Nh
Donderdag 12 oktober 2017
Baanloop 5 en 3km, Zwolle
Zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingslopen, Amsterdam
WandelMakkie, Molenhoek
Arkervaartloop, Nijkerk
Run2Day Vlinderloop, Houten
de 10 van de Kurenpolder, Hank
1e Lageveldloop, Wierden
Landgoed Twente Marathon, De Lutte (ov)
Run Bike Run, Harderwijk
BJG Groep obstacle run Kampen, Kampen
Herfstloop, Lelystad
53e Athlos Cross, Harderwijk
30e AH Elzinga ReestRun, Meppel
Zuidlaardermarktloop, Zuidlaren
Strandcross Zoutelande, Zoutelande
Zondag 15 oktober 2017
TCS Amsterdam Marathon + Trainingslopen, Amsterdam
LochemTrail, Barchem
Geopark Hondsrug Classic, Gasselte
Molenhoeks Makkie, Molenhoek
Devil's Trail DAK Drunense Duinen, Drunen
LOKO Loopcompetitie, Zeewolde
33e Accountor Maliebaanloop, Utrecht
Rooise Crosslopen 2017/2018 2e wedstrijd, Sint-Oedenrode
OLAT Winterserie Helenaveen, Helenaveen
Stadsloop, Kerkrade
Bork Stuifzand loop, Stuifzand
Wim Lebbink Herfstlopen, Wehl
Klaverrun, Sleen
100 dagen Sportrusten Marathon Amsterdam, Haarzuilens
KLAVERRUN SLEEN, Sleen
Donderdag 19 oktober 2017
Wandel4daagse Schoorlse Duinen, Schoorl
Vrijdag 20 oktober 2017
Bentinckspark Triatlon, Hoogeveen
Zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
Leisure World Regio Oost, Nijmegen
Tussen Slik en Zand, Ameland
Stadshagen Run, Zwolle
Rabo Ekensteinloop, Appingedam
29e Typhoonloop, Gorinchem
13e Oldemeijercross, Hardenberg
Boszichtrun, Beilen
Derp Bikers Beachrace, Egmond aan Zee
Indian Summer Ultra, Anloo
Vechtdal crosscompetitie, Vroomshoop
RUNFORESTRUN Indian Summer, Anloo
Vikingoutdoor Trailrun, Doesburg
Zondag 22 oktober 2017
Trailtour Teufelsloch, Altenahr
Haarrijn Trailrun, Vleuten
Kluiskenshof - 10 van AVR, Rucphen
Blauwe Meer Cross, Loon op Zand
Gebr. vd Laar Bridge to Bridge Run, Blerick - Venlo
4Parken City Trail, Arnhem
Freedom Run 2017, Best
Vrijdag 27 oktober 2017
Halloweenrun Middelburg, Middelburg
Zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
Off Road Duathlon Weert, Weert
Halloween Glow Walk & Run, Bussloo
42e Dijkloop, Schoonhoven
Dallirun (voorheen Klokloop), Heerde
AVD Cross / Dwingelderveldloop, Dwingeloo
Sudersť Marathon - Klif 18 - 15k, Urk
Zondag 29 oktober 2017
BlubberRun, Vorden
Duinentrail Schoorl, Schoorl
Devil's Trail - Rijk van Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Herfstloop van Spijkenisse, Spijkenisse
AV23 Middenmeerloop, Amsterdam
Lidl Wolfskamerloop, Huizen
Vlasakkerloop, Amersfoort
AVC Strand- & Duinloop, Castricum
Hollandia ParkCross 2017 (crosscircuit.nl), Hoorn Nh
Runnersworld Hoorn Crosscircuit, Hoorn
Axia Kuitenbijtersrun, Naaldwijk
Najaarscross, Rotterdam
50ste Don Quichotte Sparrenbosloop, Boxtel
de Meierijloop, Vught
Genneperheiloop, Gennep
De IJzeren Man Cross, Weert
Diepe Hel Holterbergloop, Holten
Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
Zeemijlenloop Delfzijl, Delfzijl
unicefrun West-Friesland, Bovenkarspel
Wielerpassie Fanride, Rosmalen
Drekrace, Mijnsheerenland
Tiedkwietloop Hoogeveen, Hoogeveen

Terug | Home