Evenementen juni 2018

Vrijdag 1 juni 2018
16e Twenterand Run, Vriezenveen
Zaterdag 2 juni 2018
Deurloop, Haren Gn
Remax Kneesloop Dokev, Anna Paulowna
Cuneraloop, Rhenen
Van Goghloop Zundert, Zundert
Twentse Smokkel Trail, Losser
ROPA-wandeltocht, Nijmegen
Criterium Balk, Balk
NK Lakebike24, Best
4 mijl van Papendrecht, Papendrecht
Zondag 3 juni 2018
Quintusloop, Hengelo
Mooi Ruinen Run, Ruinen
GPX Nature Run, Hoenderloo
Rietplasloop, Emmen
Rabobank Drie Dorpenloop, Kortenhoef
Self Transcendence 100/50 km, Amstelveen
14e Schutz Marathon Hoorn, Hoorn Nh
De Loop van Leidsche Rijn, Vleuten/De Meern
Brabantse Wal Marathon, Bergen op Zoom
MARESIA Fun triathlon 1/8, Waspik
Trailrun Leudal, Heythuysen
Over de IJssel Landgoed Marathon, Deventer
SurvivalRunVlaardingen, Vlaardingen
De Asserstadsloop, Assen
Vijfhuizenbergloop, Roosendaal
Woensdag 6 juni 2018
Pagnevaartloop, Oudenbosch
Donderdag 7 juni 2018
Streetrace Ruinen, Ruinen
Vrijdag 8 juni 2018
LadiesNightRide, Goes
Gorcum City Run, Gorinchem
NachtSwalkerstocht, Nieuwehorne
Zaterdag 9 juni 2018
DELTA Ride for the Roses Midden-Zeeland, Goes
36e Nationale Lenteloop, Papendrecht
Triathlon Terneuzen, Terneuzen
KroondomeinTrail, Apeldoorn
DSV VenloStormt, Venlo
Schuiteman Valley Run, Veenendaal
City Triathlon Weert, Weert
Zondag 10 juni 2018
DELTA Ride for the Roses Zw-Vlaanderen, Terneuzen
Triatlon Terheijden, Terheijden
Triathlon Huizen, Huizen
Marathon Amersfoort, Amersfoort
Gaasperplasrun, Amsterdam
Engelen run, Engelen
Running Center City Hanzeloop, Zutphen
City Swim Meppel, Meppel
Elster-run #11, Elst Gld
City Triathlon Weert Sunday, Weert
Dinsdag 12 juni 2018
DELTA Ride for the Roses Zw-Vlaand clubs, Terneuzen
Woensdag 13 juni 2018
Hippolytusrun, Middelstum
Zomeravondcup 4, Utrecht
Midzomeravondloop, Bleiswijk
Bernhoven loopt warm!, Uden
Tijdrit Luinjeberd (OFK TT #4), Luinjeberd
Vrijdag 15 juni 2018
Businessloop Amersfoort, Amersfoort
Beach Run, Den Haag
Zaterdag 16 juni 2018
Maasmeander Wandeling, Oss
Billie Turf Tocht, Zevenhuizen Gn
Rondje Vlieland, Vlieland
Heuvelrugloop Maarn, Maarn
Leijenloop, Opeinde
Ekiden Oisterwijk, Oisterwijk
Kragten Avondloop Herten, Herten
20e Groot Ginkelse Loop, Wekerom
Veluwezoomtrail, Dieren
Koos Moerenhout Classic, Steenbergen
Triatlon Nijmegen-Lent, Nijmegen
De Maasdijk, Oss
Zondag 17 juni 2018
Overbetuweloop, Elst Gld
Ultimate Buffalo, Enschede
Peelandmars, Wissenkerke
Maandag 18 juni 2018
Willem Visser Memorial B-cat, Sneek
Streetrace Nijeveen, Nijeveen
Dinsdag 19 juni 2018
Coopertest, 1000m , 2000m en 5000m en Uurloop, Epe
Willem Visser Memorial A-cat, Sneek
Woensdag 20 juni 2018
Wandelvierdaagse het Gooi, Laren Nh
Vrijdag 22 juni 2018
Zeewolde Endurance Junior Challenge, Zeewolde
8e Intersport Ten Miles, Zierikzee
Mediweert Singelloop, Weert
Clinic Mar-athon Rond Sneek en Meer, Sneek
Zaterdag 23 juni 2018
Zeewolde Endurance, Zeewolde
17e Lingewaalloop, Herwijnen
Veldhoven 10 Miles, Veldhoven
Clinic 4 Mijl van Sneek/Starteiland Run, Sneek
Mar-athon Rond Sneek en meer, Sneek
Criterium Berlikum, Berlikum
Prominententoer Montferland, Didam
Zondag 24 juni 2018
Rondje Bussloo Zomereditie, Bussloo
Zeewolde Endurance 10EM, Zeewolde
Run-Bike-Run Deurningen, Deurningen
Tata Steel Marquetteloop, Heemskerk
Halve Marathon van Roosendaal, Roosendaal
Galgenloop, Berkel-Enschot
ObstakelSlag Slagharen, Slagharen
Run2GO Toertocht Elliptigo, Putten
Maandag 25 juni 2018
Streetrace Ruinerwold, Ruinerwold
Dinsdag 26 juni 2018
Intersport Dijk tot Damloop, Edam
Donderdag 28 juni 2018
Criterium Bolsward, Bolsward
Vrijdag 29 juni 2018
19e Evean Run, Zaandam
Eiland Run, Nijmegen
Zaterdag 30 juni 2018
Midzomermarathon Apeldoorn, Apeldoorn
Steeds Beter Run, Eelde
Lopster Torenloop, Loppersum
Fanloper Venloop, Venlo
Univé Stadsloop Appingedam, Appingedam
Amerongse Boslaap, Veenendaal

Terug | Home