Evenementen juni 2018

Vrijdag 1 juni 2018
16e Twenterand Run, Vriezenveen
Zaterdag 2 juni 2018
24e LONU Van Goghloop, Nuenen
Deurloop, Haren Gn
Remax Kneesloop Dokev, Anna Paulowna
Cuneraloop, Rhenen
Van Goghloop Zundert, Zundert
19e Albert Heijn Rondje Rijen, Rijen
Osseloop, Ottersum
Twentse Smokkel Trail, Losser
ROPA-wandeltocht, Nijmegen
Criterium Balk, Balk
NK Lakebike24, Best
Enveloop, Dinxperlo
Citogala, Oss
4 mijl van Papendrecht, Papendrecht
BaarloBattert, Baarlo
Ronde van Nijkerk, Nijkerk
Zondag 3 juni 2018
Quintusloop, Hengelo
Mooi Ruinen Run, Ruinen
GPX Nature Run, Hoenderloo
Rietplasloop, Emmen
Rabobank Drie Dorpenloop, Kortenhoef
Self Transcendence 100/50 km, Amstelveen
Waterland Halve Marathon, Monnickendam
14e Schutz Marathon Hoorn, Hoorn Nh
De Loop van Leidsche Rijn, Vleuten/De Meern
Brabantse Wal Marathon, Bergen op Zoom
MARESIA Fun triathlon 1/8, Waspik
Esterun, Escharen
Trailrun Leudal, Heythuysen
Zwitserloot Dakrun, Groesbeek
Menzis Samengezond Kidsrun, Hengelo
Culture Trail - The Walkthrough, Groningen
Over de IJssel Landgoed Marathon, Deventer
SurvivalRunVlaardingen, Vlaardingen
De Asserstadsloop, Assen
Vijfhuizenbergloop, Roosendaal
Maandag 4 juni 2018
41e Singelloop Woerden, Woerden
Dinsdag 5 juni 2018
Avondvierdaagse Rijen, Rijen
Avond4Daagse Venlo, Venlo
Avondvierdaagse Duiven, Het Veer, Duiven
Woensdag 6 juni 2018
Pagnevaartloop, Oudenbosch
Donderdag 7 juni 2018
Streetrace Ruinen, Ruinen
Vrijdag 8 juni 2018
LadiesNightRide, Goes
Gorcum City Run, Gorinchem
NachtSwalkerstocht, Nieuwehorne
Zaterdag 9 juni 2018
DELTA Ride for the Roses Midden-Zeeland, Goes
Feanster 40 triathlon, Surhuisterveen
36e Nationale Lenteloop, Papendrecht
Triathlon Terneuzen, Terneuzen
KroondomeinTrail, Apeldoorn
Scania Zwolse Halve Marathon, Zwolle
10veneloop, Tiendeveen
DSV VenloStormt, Venlo
Schuiteman Valley Run, Veenendaal
City Triathlon Weert, Weert
Beweegdag senioren, Bergen op zoom
Zondag 10 juni 2018
DELTA Ride for the Roses Zw-Vlaanderen, Terneuzen
8 van Drachten, Drachten
Triatlon Terheijden, Terheijden
Triathlon Huizen, Huizen
Keppelrun, Hoog-Keppel
Marathon Amersfoort, Amersfoort
Gaasperplasrun, Amsterdam
Engelen run, Engelen
Running Center City Hanzeloop, Zutphen
Zwemtocht Oude IJssel, Ulft
City Swim Meppel, Meppel
Elster-run #11, Elst Gld
City Triathlon Weert Sunday, Weert
WodanRun, Wolfheze
Dinsdag 12 juni 2018
DELTA Ride for the Roses Zw-Vlaand clubs, Terneuzen
HarkemaRun, Harkema
Woensdag 13 juni 2018
Global-e Runnersworld Hardloopgala Gilze, Gilze
Hippolytusrun, Middelstum
Zomeravondcup 4, Utrecht
Midzomeravondloop, Bleiswijk
Bernhoven loopt warm!, Uden
Tijdrit Luinjeberd (OFK TT #4), Luinjeberd
Donderdag 14 juni 2018
XRun, Harkstede
Potrozenloop, Brielle
Vrijdag 15 juni 2018
Nimma, Nijmegen
Businessloop Amersfoort, Amersfoort
Leerdam City Run, Leerdam
Haastrechtloop, Haastrecht
Beach Run, Den Haag
Zaterdag 16 juni 2018
Maasmeander Wandeling, Oss
Billie Turf Tocht, Zevenhuizen Gn
Rondje Vlieland, Vlieland
Wiezoloop, Wierden
Heuvelrugloop Maarn, Maarn
12e Hernense Stratenloop, Hernen
Leijenloop, Opeinde
Nieuwlandse Wallenloop, Amersfoort
Bavoloop, Rijsbergen
Ekiden Oisterwijk, Oisterwijk
Genneperhuysloop, Gennep
Deurne City Run, Deurne
Kragten Avondloop Herten, Herten
20e Groot Ginkelse Loop, Wekerom
Molen tot Molenloop, Garderen
Veluwezoomtrail, Dieren
10K2018 Krimpenerwaard, Krimpen aan den Lek
Midzomer Trail Dorst, Dorst
Bootcamp Games, Veenendaal
Koos Moerenhout Classic, Steenbergen
Triatlon Nijmegen-Lent, Nijmegen
De Maasdijk, Oss
Obstakelrun De Waterlelie, Zuidwolde
Zondag 17 juni 2018
Lindenholt RUN, Nijmegen
Ekiden Run Amsterdam, Amsterdam
TuurTorenTocht, Zeewolde
Vaderdaglopen, Sint-Oedenrode
Overbetuweloop, Elst Gld
Ultimate Buffalo, Enschede
Peelandmars, Wissenkerke
Maandag 18 juni 2018
Willem Visser Memorial B-cat, Sneek
Streetrace Nijeveen, Nijeveen
Dinsdag 19 juni 2018
Bergrace Avondwandel 4 daagse, Wageningen
Trimloopcyclus 3, Geldrop
Staete Makelaars Jeroen Boschloop, 's-Hertogenbosch
Coopertest, 1000m , 2000m en 5000m en Uurloop, Epe
Avondvierdaagse Velden, Velden
Willem Visser Memorial A-cat, Sneek
Avondvierdaagse Leidsche Rijn, Utrecht
Woensdag 20 juni 2018
Wandelvierdaagse het Gooi, Laren Nh
Munnikenslagloop, Rouveen
Woudagemaalloop, Lemmer
Vrijdag 22 juni 2018
Zeewolde Endurance Junior Challenge, Zeewolde
8e Intersport Ten Miles, Zierikzee
Mediweert Singelloop, Weert
BUFFER-RUN, Bingelrade
Banthumloop, Bergentheim
Clinic Mar-athon Rond Sneek en Meer, Sneek
Clinics Triathlon Holten, Holten
Zaterdag 23 juni 2018
Trailrunning Clinics MudSweattrails, Doorwerth
Zeewolde Endurance, Zeewolde
PK Dijkrunners Loopdag, Dodewaard
17e Lingewaalloop, Herwijnen
Veldhoven 10 Miles, Veldhoven
RaboZomerAvondloop, Glanerbrug
Clinic 4 Mijl van Sneek/Starteiland Run, Sneek
Mar-athon Rond Sneek en meer, Sneek
Criterium Berlikum, Berlikum
The Longest Day, Udenhout
De Vrije Slag door Grolle, Groenlo
Nijstad Surfplasrun, Hoogeveen
Prominententoer Montferland, Didam
Zondag 24 juni 2018
Rondje Bussloo Zomereditie, Bussloo
Zeewolde Endurance 10EM, Zeewolde
Run-Bike-Run Deurningen, Deurningen
Coevorder Grachtenloop, Coevorden
Tata Steel Marquetteloop, Heemskerk
De hardloopwinkel Bentwoudrun, Boskoop
Halve Marathon van Roosendaal, Roosendaal
Galgenloop, Berkel-Enschot
17e Mariken van Nieumeghentocht, Nijmegen
Pré Curacao Marathon on Scheveningen, Scheveningen
ObstakelSlag Slagharen, Slagharen
Run2GO Toertocht Elliptigo, Putten
Maandag 25 juni 2018
Streetrace Ruinerwold, Ruinerwold
Red Bull Foiling Generation, Scheveningen
Dinsdag 26 juni 2018
Intersport Dijk tot Damloop, Edam
Avondvierdaagse Driekoningenschool, De Meern
Donderdag 28 juni 2018
Criterium Bolsward, Bolsward
Vrijdag 29 juni 2018
19e Evean Run, Zaandam
Memorial Fons Brydenbach, Rijkevorsel
Eiland Run, Nijmegen
Zaterdag 30 juni 2018
Midzomermarathon Apeldoorn, Apeldoorn
Steeds Beter Run, Eelde
Merseloop, Merselo
Fanloper Venloop, Venlo
Univé Stadsloop Appingedam, Appingedam
HT MudRace, Hempens

Terug | Home